Is Country Barn Pancake & Waffle Syrup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Maple Flavor, Cmc Gum, Salt, Acesulfame-k, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color.
Check Country Barn Pancake & Waffle Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Barn Pancake & Waffle Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


