Is Country Bob`S Seasoning Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TORULA YEAST, OTHER SPICES, AND SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Country Bob`S Seasoning Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Bob`S Seasoning Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Bob`S Seasoning Salt is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMarinading


