Is COUNTRY BOY'S HOT NUM NUM SAUCE, HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD PASTE (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED WATER, HONEY, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SALTS, VITAMIN C, TURMERIC
Check COUNTRY BOY'S HOT NUM NUM SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY BOY'S HOT NUM NUM SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


