Is COUNTRY BOY'S HOT NUM NUM SAUCE, HOT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD PASTE (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED WATER, HONEY, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SALTS, VITAMIN C, TURMERIC

Check COUNTRY BOY'S HOT NUM NUM SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping