Is Country Chicken Vegetable Soup Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice, Vegetarian Chicken Stock (Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Autolyzed Yeast, Onion, Garlic, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Extractives of Turmeric, Paprika), Celery, Green Bell Pepper, Green Onion, Leeks, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil (As A Processing Aid), Quinoa, Freeze Dried Corn, Spinach Flake, Kale Flake, Ground Ginger, Thyme, Celery Seed

Check Country Chicken Vegetable Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Packet, Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
DryGranule
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go