Is Country Churned Butter, Light Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Condensed Skim Milk, Salt, Contains: Milk
Check Country Churned Butter, Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Churned Butter, Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastTopping


