Is COUNTRY CLUB, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL GRAPE FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1).

Check COUNTRY CLUB, GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking