Is COUNTRY CORN CHOWDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREEZE DRIED CORN, POTATO CUBES, POTATO FLAKES, RED & GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CELERY, CARROTS, CHIVES, TARRAGON, PARSLEY, CHERVIL, BAY LEAF

Check COUNTRY CORN CHOWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried, Cube, Flake

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking