Is Country Cream Icecream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (31%), Double Cream (Milk) (23%), Sugar, Typic Dark Chocolate (12%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat-reduced Cocoa Energ Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya))), Water, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Cornflour, Salted Butter (Butter (Milk), Salt), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Tapioca Starch, Salt

Check Country Cream Icecream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking