Is Country Crock Drizzle & Sizzle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Plant-based Oils Blend From Canola Oil And Shea Butter, Water, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene (color).
Check Country Crock Drizzle & Sizzle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Crock Drizzle & Sizzle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil
Grey Poupon Country Dijon Mustard, 8 oz Jar
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


