Is COUNTRY CROCK, LIGHT, 28% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Soybean Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Palm Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavors, Lecithin (Soy), Vinegar, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene (Color), Vitamin D3, Contains Milk And Soy

Check COUNTRY CROCK, LIGHT, 28% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COUNTRY CROCK, LIGHT, 28% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping