Is Country Crock Plant Butter Unsalted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Plant-based Oils (palm Fruit, Palm Kernel, And Canola Oil), Water, Glucose, Pea Protein, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (color). Contains Soy.

Check Country Crock Plant Butter Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSandwich