Is Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend Of Plant-based Oils (palm Fruit, Palm Kernel, Olive And Canola Oil), Water, Salt, Pea Protein, Glucose, Sunflower Lecithin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (color).
Check Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Crock Plant Butter With Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingTopping


