Is Country Dairy Peanut 'Udder Bliss Premium Peanut Butter Ice Cream Swirled With Fudge and Peanut Butter Cups, Peanut 'Udder Bliss Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PEANUTS, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, PEANUT OIL (REFINED), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, COCONUT OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, WATER, PEANUT OIL, XANTHAN GUM, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.

Check Country Dairy Peanut 'Udder Bliss Premium Peanut Butter Ice Cream Swirled With Fudge and Peanut Butter Cups, Peanut 'Udder Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go