Is Country Delite Cultured Buttermilk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Less Than 2% of Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Locust Bean Gum, Salt, Carrageenan, Mono and Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3.

Check Country Delite Cultured Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep