Is Country Delite Cultured Buttermilk Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk, Less Than 2% of Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Locust Bean Gum, Salt, Carrageenan, Mono and Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3.
Check Country Delite Cultured Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Delite Cultured Buttermilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


