Is COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD, WHITE WINE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICES.
Check COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD, WHITE WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD, WHITE WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


