Is COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SUGAR, SPICE.
Check COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY DIJON MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


