Is Country Farms Super Greens Alkalizing Formula 50 Organic Super Foods Chocolate Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Guar Gum, Natural Flavors, Salt, Organic Rebaudioside A (from Stevia), Organic Sunflower Oil Powder. Contains: Wheat And Barley Grass Do Not Contain Gluten.
Check Country Farms Super Greens Alkalizing Formula 50 Organic Super Foods Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Farms Super Greens Alkalizing Formula 50 Organic Super Foods Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Farms Super Greens Alkalizing Formula 50 Organic Super Foods Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


