Is Country Farms Super Greens Powder, Berry, 10.6 Oz, 20 Servings (Packaging May Vary) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Rebaudioside A (From Stevia), Organic Sunflower Oil Powder, Lactospore Is A Registered Trademark Of Sabinsa Corporation
Check Country Farms Super Greens Powder, Berry, 10.6 Oz, 20 Servings (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Farms Super Greens Powder, Berry, 10.6 Oz, 20 Servings (Packaging May Vary) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Farms Super Greens Powder, Berry, 10.6 Oz, 20 Servings (Packaging May Vary) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


