Is Country Fresh Holly Nog Lowfat Eggnog Flavored Dairy Beverage Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Eggyolk, Whey, Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Salt, Nutmeg, Carrageenan, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Turmeric And Annatto (color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk, Egg. Contains A Bioengineered Food Ingredients.
Check Country Fresh Holly Nog Lowfat Eggnog Flavored Dairy Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Fresh Holly Nog Lowfat Eggnog Flavored Dairy Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


