Is Country Fresh Sugar Free Chocolate or Peanut Butter Fudge- Two 12 oz. Trays (Peanut Butter) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- processed on shared equipment processing peanuts
- peanuts
- peanut
- peanut butter
processed on shared equipment processing peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Isomalt, Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Erythitol, Dextrin, Cream, Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Sucralose (Splenda(r) Brand), Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Contains: Milk And Peanut , Processed On Shared Equipment Processing Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Excessive Consumption May Have A Laxative Effect On Sensitive Individuals, Product Information/material May Change
Check Country Fresh Sugar Free Chocolate or Peanut Butter Fudge- Two 12 oz. Trays (Peanut Butter) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Fresh Sugar Free Chocolate or Peanut Butter Fudge- Two 12 oz. Trays (Peanut Butter) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar® - 4pk
Where to buy
Country Fresh Sugar Free Chocolate or Peanut Butter Fudge- Two 12 oz. Trays (Peanut Butter) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Tray


