Is Country Golden Yolk Large Free Range Eggs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Eggs
Check Country Golden Yolk Large Free Range Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Golden Yolk Large Free Range Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Golden Yolk Large Free Range Eggs is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


