Is Country Goodness Dip Seafood Fiesta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Thickener (1422), Dehydrated Onion, Flavour Enhancer (621), Salt, Seafood Flavour (0.7%), Gelatine, Milk Solids, Parsley, Emulsifier (339), Preservative (202), Culture
Check Country Goodness Dip Seafood Fiesta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Goodness Dip Seafood Fiesta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Country Goodness Dip Seafood Fiesta is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


