Is Country Goodness Dip Seafood Fiesta Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Thickener (1422), Dehydrated Onion, Flavour Enhancer (621), Salt, Seafood Flavour (0.7%), Gelatine, Milk Solids, Parsley, Emulsifier (339), Preservative (202), Culture
Check Country Goodness Dip Seafood Fiesta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Goodness Dip Seafood Fiesta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Country Goodness Dip Seafood Fiesta is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


