Is COUNTRY GRAVY MIX Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, WHEAT FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, BUTTERMILK, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASEINATE, CHICKEN FAT, CARAMEL COLOR, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY), TORULA YEAST, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, YEAST EXTRACT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, GUM ARABIC, COLOR ADDED, SOY LECITHIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check COUNTRY GRAVY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY GRAVY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Sauce · Powder


