Is COUNTRY HOUSE, WHITE SESAME CRACKERS, CHIA + FLAXSEED, CHIA + FLAXSEED Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
- tree nuts
- cashew
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Sesame Seed, Organic Golden Flaxseed, Chia Seed, Cashew, Almond, Peanut, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Rice Syrup, Honey, Sea Salt
Check COUNTRY HOUSE, WHITE SESAME CRACKERS, CHIA + FLAXSEED, CHIA + FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY HOUSE, WHITE SESAME CRACKERS, CHIA + FLAXSEED, CHIA + FLAXSEED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX, AMARANTH SEEDS, ROSEMARY AND OLIVE OIL FOR A MEDITERRANEAN TASTE, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL
Town House Original Oven Baked Crackers, Party Snacks, 13.8 oz
KEEBLER, TOWN HOUSE, PITA OVEN BAKED CRACKERS, SEA SALT
Where to buy
COUNTRY HOUSE, WHITE SESAME CRACKERS, CHIA + FLAXSEED, CHIA + FLAXSEED is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


