Is Country Kitchen Duck Jerky Tenders Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Duck Breast, Vegetable Glycerin, Vegetable Protein, Salt
Check Country Kitchen Duck Jerky Tenders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Kitchen Duck Jerky Tenders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


