Is Country Life Activated Charcoal -- 260 mg - 180 Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule Shell), Magnesium Stearate, 100% Bovine Gelatin, Bse-free
Check Country Life Activated Charcoal -- 260 mg - 180 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Activated Charcoal -- 260 mg - 180 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


