Is Country Life Advanced Coenzyme B-Complex Vegetarian Capsules 120 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benfotiamine , Biopqq ( Pyrroloquinoline Quinone Disodium , Salt , ) , Nicotinamide Adenine Dinucleotide Reduced [ Nadh ] , Cellulose ( Capsule Shell ) , Cellulose , L Leucine , Silica .
Check Country Life Advanced Coenzyme B-Complex Vegetarian Capsules 120 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Advanced Coenzyme B-Complex Vegetarian Capsules 120 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Life Advanced Coenzyme B-Complex Vegetarian Capsules 120 Count is available at 3 retailers
RalphsPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


