Is Country Life Arctic-Kelp -- 225 mcg - 300 Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Silica, Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Glaze, Contains Crustacean Shellfish (Species Unknown), Fish (Species Unknown), During Kelp Harvesting, It Is Possible For Trace Quantities Of Very Small Fish, Shellfish To Be Included

Check Country Life Arctic-Kelp -- 225 mcg - 300 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life Arctic-Kelp -- 225 mcg - 300 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go