Is Country Life Calcium 1000 mg Magnesium 500 mg with Vitamin D 400 IU Vegetarian Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose (Capsule Shell), Cellulose, Rice Bran Extract, Vegetable Glaze, Sunflower Oil, Silica

Check Country Life Calcium 1000 mg Magnesium 500 mg with Vitamin D 400 IU Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life Calcium 1000 mg Magnesium 500 mg with Vitamin D 400 IU Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go