Is Country Life Calcium 1000 mg Magnesium 500 mg with Vitamin D 400 IU Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose (Capsule Shell), Cellulose, Rice Bran Extract, Vegetable Glaze, Sunflower Oil, Silica

Check Country Life Calcium 1000 mg Magnesium 500 mg with Vitamin D 400 IU Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life Calcium 1000 mg Magnesium 500 mg with Vitamin D 400 IU Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go