Is Country Life Daily Total One Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Triacetin, Polysorbate 80, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Yellow #6.

Check Country Life Daily Total One against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep