Is Country Life GABA Relaxer -- 90 Tablets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Cellulose & Glycerin Coating, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Natural Flavor, Vegetagle Glaze
Check Country Life GABA Relaxer -- 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life GABA Relaxer -- 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
Where to buy
Country Life GABA Relaxer -- 90 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


