Is Country Life High Potency Biotin -- 5 mg - 120 Vegan Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Cellulose (Capsule Shell)

Check Country Life High Potency Biotin -- 5 mg - 120 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life High Potency Biotin -- 5 mg - 120 Vegan Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Country Life High Potency Biotin -- 5 mg - 120 Vegan Capsules | Spoonful