Is Country Life Iron Aid 15 mg Gluten Free Tablets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Cellulose & Glycerin Coating, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Vegetable Glaze

Check Country Life Iron Aid 15 mg Gluten Free Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life Iron Aid 15 mg Gluten Free Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? Country Life Iron Aid 15 mg Gluten Free Tablets | Spoonful