Is Country Life Liquid Magnesium Citrate plus L-Theanine Lavender Vanilla -- 400 mg - 32 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Vegetbale Glycerin, Natural Lavender Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Organic Stevia Extract (Rebaudioside A)
Check Country Life Liquid Magnesium Citrate plus L-Theanine Lavender Vanilla -- 400 mg - 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Liquid Magnesium Citrate plus L-Theanine Lavender Vanilla -- 400 mg - 32 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Country Life Liquid Magnesium Citrate plus L-Theanine Lavender Vanilla -- 400 mg - 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


