Is Country Life MAXI-SKIN™ Zen with L-Theanine Mandarin Chamomile Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin A Retinol Palmitate Vitamin C as Ascorbic Acid Verisol Bioactive Collagen Peptides Suntheanine L Theanine Natural Mandarin Orange Flavor , Natural Chamomile Flavoring , Silica . Bse-free .
Check Country Life MAXI-SKIN™ Zen with L-Theanine Mandarin Chamomile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life MAXI-SKIN™ Zen with L-Theanine Mandarin Chamomile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Country Life MAXI-SKIN™ Zen with L-Theanine Mandarin Chamomile is available at 3 retailers
RalphsPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


