Is Country Life Natural E-Complex -- 400 IU - 180 Softgels Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Purified Water (Capsule Shell), Contains Soy, 100% Bovine Gelatin

Check Country Life Natural E-Complex -- 400 IU - 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life Natural E-Complex -- 400 IU - 180 Softgels is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sPick 'n SaveVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go