Is Country Life Omega-3 Fish Body Oils 1000 mg Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gelatin, glycerin, carob (color), purified water, ascorbyl palmitate
Check Country Life Omega-3 Fish Body Oils 1000 mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Omega-3 Fish Body Oils 1000 mg Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Life Omega-3 Fish Body Oils 1000 mg Softgels is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


