Is Country Life Spreadable Blend of Butter & Rapeseed Oil Spread 750g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (50%), Rapeseed Oil (25%), Water, Salt

Check Country Life Spreadable Blend of Butter & Rapeseed Oil Spread 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Life Spreadable Blend of Butter & Rapeseed Oil Spread 750g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping