Is Country Life Realfood Organics® Prenatal Daily Nutrition® -- 150 Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Coating (Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Guar Gum), Organic Soy Fiber, Silica, Contains Soy
Check Country Life Realfood Organics® Prenatal Daily Nutrition® -- 150 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Realfood Organics® Prenatal Daily Nutrition® -- 150 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Life Realfood Organics® Prenatal Daily Nutrition® -- 150 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Supplement


