Is Country Life Zinc Target-Mins -- 50 mg - 90 Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, L-leucine, Silica, Cellulose And Glycerin Coating, Vegetable Glaze
Check Country Life Zinc Target-Mins -- 50 mg - 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Zinc Target-Mins -- 50 mg - 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Country Life Zinc Target-Mins -- 50 mg - 90 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


