Is Country Link Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, contains 2% or less of salt, sugar, water, red pepper, sodium acetate, flavorings, and monosodium glutamate.

Check Country Link Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchSandwich