Is COUNTRY MAGIC, 100% JUICE BLEND, BLUEBERRY CITRUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRY JUICE, APPLE CIDER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.

Check COUNTRY MAGIC, 100% JUICE BLEND, BLUEBERRY CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go