Is Country Maid Grammas Potato Salad 0.50 LB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, mayonnaise soybean oil, eggs, vinegar, salt, sugar, lemon juice (from concentrate), natural flavors, celery, onions, mustard seed, turmeric, spices, onion salt, dehydrated onion, parsley, contains less than 2 percent of silicon dioxide, potassium sorbate
Check Country Maid Grammas Potato Salad 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Maid Grammas Potato Salad 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Country Maid Grammas Potato Salad 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish


