Is COUNTRY MEATS HAM END SLICES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check COUNTRY MEATS HAM END SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COUNTRY MEATS HAM END SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


