Is Country Pleasin' Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate

Check Country Pleasin' Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Country Pleasin' Original Smoked Sausage, 14 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwich FillingSnacking