Is Country Pleasin' Slop Sauce, Slop Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED, ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Country Pleasin' Slop Sauce, Slop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Pleasin' Slop Sauce, Slop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


